Übersicht aller Kinder-Tollitäten der KG

2018: Peter III. Trupke – Lilly Heider
2017: Oliver I. Garz – Victoria Kaltenbach
2016: Tiziano I. Tessitori – Sophia Kilian- Linus Röser
2015: Luca I. Berfeld – May Griemens
2014: Leon I. Peffeköver – Greta Dick
2013: Philipp I. Botta - Frieda Zimmermann
2012: Jannick I. Kurth –  Teresa Thelen
2011: Paul I. Müller – Marleen Zimmermann
2010: Robin I. Gries – Milena Söhngen
2009: Timo I. Zaunmüller – Paula Holcapek
2008: Pascal II. Schillmöller – Jannika Reif
2007: Daniel III. Technow – Larissa Lurz
2006: David I. Olbrisch – Annika Stommel
2005: Tobias I. Hachenberg – Chantal Schulte
2004: Dominic I. Reif – Dinah Gries
2003: Yannick I. Blumberg – Anna Söhngen
2002: Markus III. Röbling – Ina Blumberg
2001: Derry I. Billig – Kerstin Schneider
2000: Jonas I. Dietz – Saskia Früh
1999: Daniel II. Röbling – Lisa Blumberg
1998: Patrick I. Schneider – Denise Benfor
1997: Pascal I. Hof – Christina Dietz
1996: Matthias II. Pütz – Kerstin Rolshofen
1995: Gerald I. Meissner – Stefanie Hentrich
1994: Matthias I. Jung – Vera Krautilik
1993: Michael III. Konrad – Janine Olpen
1992: Daniel I. Blumberg – Nicole Hartkopf
1991: Björn I. Perder – Sonja Remmel
1990: Mark I. Schwamborn – Katharina Klein
1989: Bastian I. Früh – Sandra Hens
1988: Frank I. Kriener – Jessica Busenbach
1987: Andreas II. Kaltenbach – Kerstin Oberbüscher
1986: Nicki I. Jordan – Diana Körner
1985: Derk I. Kaltenbach – Yvonne Berghoff
1984: Markus II. Mester – Ruth Adolphs
1983: Peter II. Großmann – Claudia Bockheim
1982: Ulrich I. Ueberberg – Nicole Müller
1981: Markus I. Ballas – Petra Blumberg
1980: Adi I. Landsberg – Susanne Schmitz   
1979: Wolfgang II. Brückner – Heike Spanier
1978: Armin I. Sieberts – Monika Ueberberg
1977: Herybert I. Neugebauer – Uschi Stelberg
1976: Andreas I. Geller – Andrea Tix
1975: Hans Richard I. Zakrzewski + - Petra Heimann
1974: Martin I. Bungartz – Gabi Wiethaler
1973: Karl-Josef I. Reif – Petra Schmitz
1972: Michael II. Schäffer – Barbara Boxberg
1971: Lothar I. Bosbach – Inge Stiefelhagen
1970: Michael I. Meinerzhagen – Angelika Flaam
1969: Uwe I. Baumhof+ – Elisabeth Remmel
1968: Herbert I. Hinkel – Rita Fischer
1967: Wolfgang I. Oberbüscher – Barbara Büscher
1966: Erich I. Hoffmann – Ingrid Berghoff
1965: Thomas I. Ewald – Rosemarie Bockheim
1964: Reiner II. Meinerzhagen – Marlene Preuß
1963: Peter I. Stommel – Ingeborg Weyer
1962: Jürgen I. Bockheim +– Monika Livree´
1961: Horst II. Gefeler – Roswitha Fielenbach
1960: Carsten I. Jück – Margret Schwamborn
1959: Horst I. Meinerzhagen – Rita Bosbach
1958: Leo I. Oedekoven – Irmgard Wandel
1957: Reiner I. Rembold – Theresia Geller